Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, NEWBY DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L36 2QT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,369
Last Sold Price
24 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£16,369 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£47,369
+52.8%
Sold on 24 August 2006
Terraced
+£16,369 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L36 2QT
← Back to All Properties