Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DERWENT CLOSE, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 2EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.9%
Price Change
+£146,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£287,500
+103.9%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Detached
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 28 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 2EL
← Back to All Properties