Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, DUNCAN HOUSE, COLLINGWOOD CLOSE, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN10 8BA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£13,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,000
+13.1%
Sold on 27 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,950
-10.8%
Sold on 23 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+38.3%
Sold on 8 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+30.6%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 19 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN10 8BA
← Back to All Properties