Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, REEVES COURT, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 6XL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+0.9%
Sold on 9 August 2010
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,000
+57.2%
Sold on 21 July 2004
Detached
+£83,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,995
+42.9%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Detached
+£43,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,500
Sold on 25 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 6XL
← Back to All Properties