Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SYCAMORE DRIVE, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 3UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+39.8%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£211,000
+78.8%
Sold on 20 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+80.2%
Sold on 22 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 24 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 3UJ
← Back to All Properties