1, CHANTRY COURT, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

IP33 1AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.7%
Price Change
+£47,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£85,000+123.7%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,995+28.8%
Sold on 29 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 25 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1