Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, NETHERCOTE GARDENS, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.6%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£121,000
+93.6%
Sold on 14 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+33.0%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1BH
← Back to All Properties