25, HADDON CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 5ZB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£204,995
Last Sold Price
8 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.2%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£204,995+95.2%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,995-40.0%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Detached
-£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+118.9%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1