411, WARBRECK DRIVE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 9LE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+5.3%
Sold on 12 February 2018
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+41.9%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,950+67.4%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1