Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, MARLBOROUGH STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL7 0HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£34,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£1,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£34,000
+3.8%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,750
+56.0%
Sold on 18 October 1996
Terraced
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL7 0HA
← Back to All Properties