Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LORRAINE CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 6HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,995
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£82,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£319,995
+35.0%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£82,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000
+98.3%
Sold on 27 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 7 June 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 6HW
← Back to All Properties