Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SMITHY DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3NS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+14.0%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+51.4%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+85.6%
Sold on 9 February 2012
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+14.6%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,750
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3NS
← Back to All Properties