Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, GREAT RANTON, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS13 1JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+21.3%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
-9.6%
Sold on 25 August 2011
Terraced
-£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995
+106.1%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
+£69,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS13 1JS
← Back to All Properties