Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BURNSIDE CLOSE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 1EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£67,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£206,500
+49.0%
Sold on 8 December 2025
Terraced
+£67,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,600
+6.7%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,850
+48.4%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
+£42,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 1EL
← Back to All Properties