Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SAUNDBY CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 7DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.1%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£223,000
-10.1%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+178.8%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Detached
+£159,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 31 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 7DE
← Back to All Properties