Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MONARCH WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 3JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+58.3%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
-4.0%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+168.0%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£117,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 3JQ
← Back to All Properties