Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14A, CASTLE VIEW ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 9AB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£340,000
+13.3%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000
+20.0%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+30.5%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,500
+9.5%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 5 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 9AB
← Back to All Properties