Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, NORTH GROVE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM18 6DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.8%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+87.8%
Sold on 17 July 2023
Terraced
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
-1.2%
Sold on 18 June 2008
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,500
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM18 6DX
← Back to All Properties