Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
772, HOLLINS ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 4SA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£26,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£116,000
+30.0%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Terraced
+£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #6
£89,250
+98.3%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Terraced
+£44,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£45,000
+42.0%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£13,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£31,700
+47.4%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£10,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,500
+19.4%
Sold on 2 January 2003
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 1 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 4SA
← Back to All Properties