Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BRADLEY STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 8DU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+24.2%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£95,000
+1.1%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,000
+22.1%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+18.5%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+94.0%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 16 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 8DU
← Back to All Properties