39, TYLER WAY, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 4UE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£351,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.6%
Price Change
+£202,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£351,000+135.6%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Detached
+£202,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000+56.9%
Sold on 29 April 2002
Detached
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 14 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1