Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MANSFIELD CRESCENT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 2AB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,000
+46.5%
Sold on 30 May 2019
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£63,500
+67.1%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,000
+72.7%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000
+10.0%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 2AB
← Back to All Properties