Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ENNERDALE DRIVE, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD25 0NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£531,550
Last Sold Price
3 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£86,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£531,550
+19.4%
Sold on 3 December 2020
Terraced
+£86,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£445,000
+5.5%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£422,000
Sold on 6 September 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD25 0NG
← Back to All Properties