Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HUGHES DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 7UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+40.4%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+106.3%
Sold on 10 August 2006
Detached
+£60,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 4 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7UA
← Back to All Properties