Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ROCKSTONE LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 6HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£257,500
+25.6%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+17.1%
Sold on 28 December 2018
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+6.1%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 6HZ
← Back to All Properties