Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, PLATER DRIVE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 6QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£775,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£255,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£775,000
+49.0%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£520,000
+70.4%
Sold on 27 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£214,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,250
Sold on 8 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 6QU
← Back to All Properties