73, HARBOROUGH ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0LW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£153,000+23.4%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000+166.7%
Sold on 4 September 2007
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+31.0%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 12 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1