FLAT 26, BRINDLEY COURT, WILKINS DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE24 8YR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£36,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£36,000+26.3%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500+159.1%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 4 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1