Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, EXMOUTH ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 3DN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+15.4%
Sold on 25 July 2024
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£78,000
+13.9%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500
+30.5%
Sold on 7 April 2015
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+41.9%
Sold on 28 April 2003
Terraced
+£15,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,995
Sold on 25 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 3DN
← Back to All Properties