Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, STATION ROAD, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 9DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£389,995
Last Sold Price
13 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£99,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£389,995
+34.5%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Detached
+£99,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+144.7%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Detached
+£171,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 27 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 9DP
← Back to All Properties