Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, APPLETON DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 1SJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+394.7%
Price Change
+£262,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£329,000
+394.7%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£262,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 1SJ
← Back to All Properties