6, COTTAMS CLOSE, SOUTHWELL, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG25 0TY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.6%
Price Change
+£336,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£485,000+226.6%
Sold on 14 October 2024
Detached
+£336,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,500+1.7%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000+29.8%
Sold on 15 August 1997
Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 3 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1