Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, THE CLOSE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 2AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+14.8%
Sold on 3 August 2020
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+6.9%
Sold on 2 February 2015
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+176.2%
Sold on 1 July 2008
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 30 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 2AG
← Back to All Properties