Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
228, WATERLOO ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,000
+41.1%
Sold on 20 March 2025
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+180.8%
Sold on 30 November 2010
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 25 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3AE
← Back to All Properties