Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MAY STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 3UP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,000
+27.4%
Sold on 27 July 2021
Terraced
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+46.1%
Sold on 28 July 2004
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 16 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3UP
← Back to All Properties