Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, GREENACRES, NEWBURY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG20 9TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£605,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.1%
Price Change
+£285,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£605,000
+89.1%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Detached
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+36.9%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Detached
+£86,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,750
Sold on 8 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG20 9TA
← Back to All Properties