17B, HIGH STREET, ONGAR, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM5 9DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.6%
Price Change
-£32,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000-15.6%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,250+152.7%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 21 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1