Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, RIVERSIDE CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA1 2JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+44.2%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,950
+25.4%
Sold on 7 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+17.5%
Sold on 29 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 20 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA1 2JD
← Back to All Properties