FLAT 2, 18, VERNON TERRACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 3JG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£229,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£229,000+0.0%
Sold on 21 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,000+288.5%
Sold on 21 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£170,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 29 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1