Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, CAMPBELL ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.8%
Price Change
+£88,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,000
+67.8%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+170.7%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£81,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 4 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5AB
← Back to All Properties