42, DODSWORTH STREET, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S64 9NA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£60,000-20.0%
Sold on 17 October 2022
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£75,000+15.4%
Sold on 11 November 2008
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£64,995+36.8%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£17,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,500+102.1%
Sold on 31 August 2004
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,500+62.1%
Sold on 26 April 2004
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 22 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1