Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 39, AUGUSTA GARDENS, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT20 2RT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+551.4%
Price Change
+£193,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£228,000
+551.4%
Sold on 22 December 2022
Other
+£193,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 18 February 2000
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 2RT
← Back to All Properties