Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, QUEEN STREET, SOUTHMINSTER, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 7BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,222
Last Sold Price
26 April 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.6%
Price Change
-£8,778 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£51,222
-14.6%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
-£8,778 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 24 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 7BB
← Back to All Properties