Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DARWIN STREET, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 1BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,892
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£4,892 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,892
+3.0%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£4,892 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+51.4%
Sold on 13 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 1BT
← Back to All Properties