Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LONGFIELD ROAD, SANDY, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 1LJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
5 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+59.0%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 1LJ
← Back to All Properties