157, ROTHERHAM ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 4FH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+22.9%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,950+110.6%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+19.1%
Sold on 14 October 2001
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 27 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1