Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, TITHELANDS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM19 5NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+4.3%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+86.2%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+162.8%
Sold on 16 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,995
Sold on 12 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM19 5NB
← Back to All Properties