Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, LAUNDITCH CRESCENT, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+15.2%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
+31.0%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+57.7%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9RB
← Back to All Properties