33, NEALE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M21 9DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.8%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£153,000+148.8%
Sold on 29 April 2004
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500+33.7%
Sold on 1 July 1997
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1