Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 64, ASPEN COURT, FREER CRESCENT, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7YG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+2.9%
Sold on 2 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+20.2%
Sold on 4 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,950
Sold on 21 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7YG
← Back to All Properties